Export ($)

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika714500000000
2.Deutschland696900000000
3.Japan447100000000
4.China436100000000
5.Frankreich307800000000
6.Grossbritannien304500000000
7.Kanada279300000000
8.Italien278100000000
9.Niederlande253200000000
10.Hong Kong225900000000
11.Korea Republik201300000000
12.Belgien182900000000
13.Mexiko164800000000
14.Spanien159400000000
15.Taiwan143000000000
16.Singapur142400000000
17.Russland134400000000
18.Schweiz110000000000
19.Schweden102800000000
20.Malaysia98400000000
21.Irland98310000000
22.Saudi-Arabien86530000000
23.Österreich83450000000
24.Thailand75990000000
25.Brasilien73280000000
26.Australien68670000000
27.Norwegen67270000000
28.Dänemark64160000000
29.Indonesien63890000000
30.Polen57600000000