Mobiltelefone

1.China269000000
2.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika158722000
3.Japan86658600
4.Deutschland64800000
5.Italien55918000
6.Grossbritannien51280000
7.Brasilien46373300
8.Spanien37506700
9.Frankreich36918200
10.Korea Republik33591800
11.Mexiko28125000
12.Türkei27887500
13.Indien26154000
14.Taiwan25089600
15.Russland19000000
16.Polen17400000
17.Südafrika16860000
18.Thailand16117000
19.Philippinen15201000
20.Kanada14300000
21.Australien12579000
22.Niederlande12500000
23.Indonesien11700000
24.Malaysia11124100
25.Tschechische Republik9708700
26.Portugal9341000
27.Griechenland8940000
28.Belgien8135500
29.Schweden7949000
30.Argentinien7436900